062.jpg
061.jpg
060.jpg
059.jpg
058.jpg
057.jpg
056.jpg
055.jpg
054.jpg
053.jpg
052.jpg
With 145,000 + photos and still counting! More Photos

Name: Katherine Marie Heigl
Birthdate: November 24th, 1978
Birthplace: Washington, D.C.
Nickname: “Katie”
Parents:personal manager Nancy Heigl & financial executive and accountant Paul Heigl
Sibling: John, Jason and Margaret
Husband: Josh Kelley
Children: Nancy Leigh “Naleigh” & Adalaide Marie Hope
Height: 5’9″ (1,75m)
Animals: 7 dogs